Luxery Yachting Experience

 

 

 

Lets plan ...

...your holiday private daily trip!!
...your next sailing holiday!!
...your yachting weekend!!
...your holiday fishing trip!!
Our Yachts can take up to 10 persons on a daily cruise.

We offer 4 options for the cruise.

  • option A: 4 hour cruise from 10:00 to 14:00 or 16:00 to 20:00
  • option B: 8-hour cruise from 10:00 to 18:00
  • option C: 12-hour cruise from 10:00 to 22:00
  • option D: Evening cruise from 19:00 to 23:00


We are flexible on the cruise schedule, so please contact us to create the ideal cruise for you!!
We offer an ideal cruise option for GUESTS FROM CRUISE SHIPS that have time limitations!!

Package Includes

Welcome on board with complimentary soft drinks and refreshments; snacks, wine, beer, and soft drinks

  • Beach towels, snorkeling equipment
  • Captain (We can arrange a hostess upon request)
  • Insurance coverage and Fuel.
  • We can arrange any other request.


COSTS

Option 1(a): Half day (4 hours) Corfu Morning cruise from 10:00 to 14:00
Departing from Gouvia marina (central Corfu) or Kassiopi port (North Corfu)
*additional charge if the pick up is from Kassiopi port (northeast Corfu)

Option 1(b): Half day (4 hours) Corfu Afternoon cruise from 16:00 to 20:00
Departing from Gouvia marina (central Corfu)

March: €300
April: €300
May: €350
June: €350
July: €400
August: €400
September: €350
October: €350
November: €300

Option 2: Full day (8 hours) Corfu cruise from 10:00 to 18:00
Provided from Gouvia marina (central Corfu) or Kassiopi port (North Corfu)
*additional charge if the pick up is from Kassiopi port (northeast Corfu)

March: €500
April: €500
May: €590
June: €590
July: €680
August: €680
September: €590
October: €590
November: €500

Option 3: Extra Full day (12 hours) Corfu cruise from 10:00 to 22:00
Provided from Gouvia marina (central Corfu)

May: €830
June: €830
July: €960
August: €960
September: €830
October: €830

Option 4: Sunset (3 hours) Corfu cruise from 18:30 to 21:30 ( June-July-August) - 17:00 to 20:00 (April-May and September-October)

Provided from Gouvia marina (central Corfu)

May - October: €320

Please contact us to create the perfect cruise for you and receive an offer.
For cruises more than a day-long or the daily cruise to Sivota - blue lagoon, please contact us to receive an offer.

*The costs above refer to the whole yacht for the selected option and are NOT prices per person.